Site under development — some data may be incomplete
No photo yet
DEAD HORSE · HEAVEN LINE

Citrus Cream

«Delicate cream soda with lemon and pomelo»
Strength
8
Rating
0.0(0)
Pack
15–20 g
AI · SOMMELIER

Ask the AI Master about this tobacco or build a mix with it.

§ Description

Dead Horse Citrus Cream offers a unique fusion of bright citrus notes from lemon and pomelo, grounded by a soft, creamy cream soda base. This Ukrainian-produced tobacco, renowned for its high strength, delivers a refreshing yet rich and profound flavor. It's perfectly suited for those seeking a harmonious balance between citrusy zest and creamy sweetness.

§ Key facts
Strength
8/10
Flavor Profile
Citrus Cream Soda
Tobacco Type
Virginia & Burley
Origin
Ukraine, since 2016
§ Tags
§ Frequently asked questions
What does Citrus Cream taste like?
Delicate cream soda with lemon and pomelo. Dead Horse Citrus Cream offers a unique fusion of bright citrus notes from lemon and pomelo, grounded by a soft, creamy cream soda base. This Ukrainian-produced tobacco, renowned for its high strength, delivers a refreshing yet rich and profound flavor. It's perfectly suited for those seeking a harmonious balance between citrusy zest and creamy sweetness.
How strong is Citrus Cream?
Citrus Cream strength is 8 out of 10.
How much tobacco should I pack?
Recommended pack for Citrus Cream is 15–20 g.
Which bowls suit Citrus Cream?
For Citrus Cream we recommend these bowls: Phunnel Bowl, Killer Bowl, Turkish Bowl.
§ Reviews · 0

Reviews

Sign in to leave a review
    18+

    Are you 18 or older?

    This site contains information about tobacco products and is intended for adults 18+ only. We do not sell tobacco or advertise brands — it's a flavor reference.

    No